Desværre ikke opdateret 2016, 2017, 2018 og 2019
Året 2015: Placering:
Opti C
10. Victor Melchior (38 deltagere) 17. Florien Veerbek Hougaard
23. Marcus de Leeuw
28. Valdemar Bojsen-Møller
34. Caroline Lunøe Petersen
37. Andreas Freytag Larsen
30. Marcus de Leeuw
37. Valdemar Bojsen-Møller
38. Andreas Freytag Larsen
6-7 juni YF Furesøen, 3. rangliste Opti A 1. Anton K. Andersen (74 deltagere)
46. Silje Cerup-Simonsen
54. Carl Emil Sloth
69. Albert Weber
74. Astrid Marie Frandsen
Opti B 19. Victor Melchior (26 deltagere)
Opti C-ny 7. Noah Davidsen (23 deltagere)
Opti C 3. Valdemar Bojsen-Møller (41 deltagere)
21. Andreas Poulsen
29. Anton Bruun
39. Carl Emil Weber
40. Andreas Freytag Larsen
11. Carl Emil Sloth
21. Silje Cerup-Simonsen
24. Astrid Marie Frandsen
17. Andreas Poulsen
30. Andreas Freytag Larsen
34. Anton Bruun
74. Astrid Marie Frandsen
9. august Espergærde Cup Opti B 3. Victor Melchior (9 deltagere) 1. pind
Opti C 3. Caroline Lunøe Petersen (22 deltagere) 1 pind
11. Florien Veerbek Hougaard
15. august SB Klubmesterskab Opti A 1. Carl Emil Sloth - opti A klubmester Sletten 2015
2. Jonas Ullmann
3. Albert Weber
Opti B 1. Victor Melchior - opti B klubmester Sletten 2015
2. Valdemar Bojsen-Møller
Opti C 1. Marcus de Leeuw - opti C klubmester Sletten 2015
2. Florien Veerbek Hougaard
3. Caroline Lunøe Petersen
29er 1. Magnus Tempels Sandfeld / Christian Kragh Jespersen 29er klubmestre Sletten 2015
2. Victor & Oscar Frost
3. Louis Jespersen / Frederik Pagh
12. Silje Cerup-Simonsen
15. Astrid Marie Frandsen
17. Albert Weber
17. Valdemar Bojsen-Møller
4. Florien Veerbek Hougaard - 1. pind
10. Caroline Lunøe Petersen - 2. pind
21. Carl Emil Weber
32. Andreas Runge Poulsen
37. Andreas Freytag Larsen
39. Thomas Veenman Jensen
43. Jesper Veenman Jensen
44. Victoria Vestergaard
29er
1. Magnus Tempel Sandfeld/Christian Kragh Jespersen (6 deltagere)
2. Victor & Oscar Frost
4. Louis Jespersen / Frederik Pagh
6. Philip Saabye / Magnus Dahl
28-30 august Egå 4. ranglistestævne Opti A
24. Carl Emil Sloth (59 deltagere)
2. Caroline Lunøe Petersen - 3 pind
16. Andreas Freytag Larsen
25-27. september Harboe Cup 6. r